Facebook RSS YouTube
Start in:

Teilnehmer 2017

KATEGORIE: MÄNNER

Nachname Vorname Jahrgang Mannschaft
Ambach Josef 1944 UVEX SALOMON TEAM
Andrich Luca 1981 Kisti Sion Noi Team
ANTHOLZER ROLAND 1966 SKISCHULE JOCHGRIMM
Bamhakl Alfons 1948 ASV:ALDEIN
Beikircher Martin 1974 Fanclub Hanna Schnarf
benciolini antonio 1956 asv Taufers
Berger Alex 1981 Fanclub Hanna Schnarf
Bozzoli Roberto 1967
Bulanti Rodolfo 1967 Alperia Bolzano
Caini Antonio 1952 Maledetti Toscani
Cappelletti Claudio 1972 MAISEL SKI TEAM
Castellani Massimo 1960 Maledetti Toscani
Cavalieri Massimo 1967 MALEDETTI toscani
Ciancaleoni Alberto 1963 maledetti toscani
CLARA NANDO 1969 SKI TEAM VALENTE
CLARA LUCA 2000 SKI TEAM VALENTE
Dan Alberto 1958 Ankamassa
De Vettori Matteo 1993 MAISEL SKI TEAM
DELVAI CHRISTIAN 1969 FANCLUB BÄR EISATH FLORIAN
Egger Balthasar 1964 SV Stall
EISATH MICHAEL 1990 FANCLUB BÄR EISATH FLORIAN
Fabro Alfred 1958 UVEX SALOMON TEAM
Fäckl Tobias 1989 Fanclub Karo Pichler
florian augschöll 1954
FONTANIVE SANDRO 1969 Kisti Sion Noi Team
Franz Kalser 1948 A S V Aldein
Gasi Stefano 1951 Maledetti Toscani
Geiser Fabian 2001 Fanclub Karo Pichler
GHILARDELLI ENRICO 1957 MALEDETTI TOSCANI
GIBITZ THOMAS 1971 FANCLUB BÄR EISATH FLORIAN
Gruber Max 1942 Sport Max Team
Gruber Manfred 1964
Haas Jürgen 1976 HARO TECH
Haas Robert 1952 HARO TECH
Haas Markus 1981 HARO TECH
Haller Thorsten 1975
Holzknecht Norbert 1976 UVEX SALOMON TEAM
Kalser Stefan 1994 Fanclub Karo Pichler
Kalser Markus 1969 Fanclub Karo Pichler
Kalser Stefan 1971 Fanclub Karo Pichler
Kalser Christian 1996 Fanclub Karo Pichler
Kaser Egon 1978 Schlernflitzer
Köhl Albert 1955 ASV Aldein
Kerschbaumer Alexander 1979 HARO TECH
Kinzner Maximilian 1996 Fanclub Hanna Schnarf
Kinzner Josef 1967 Fanclub Hanna Schnarf
Korzeniowski Beniamin 1988 SRS CZANTORIA USTRON
Kritzinger Michael 1942 Schlernflitzer
Lamp Anton 1982 Sc Gsies
LAPUCCI MAURO 1965 Maledetti Toscani
Lechner Helmut 1959 UVEX SALOMON TEAM
Leißing Peter 1967
Locatelli Valerio Giuseppe 1952
lora paolo 1948 Fuori i secondi
martini giorgio 1954 SIMS
MARTINI GIOVANNI 1981 SIMS
MARTINI FRANCESCO 1984 SIMS
Mattioli Marzio 1974 MAISEL SKI TEAM
MATZNELLER BERTOLD 1968 FANCLUB BÄR EISATH FLORIAN
Mayr Benjamin 1981 special olimpic
mayr manuel 1983 special olimpic
Miori Luca 1981 MAISEL SKI TEAM
Mitterstieler Hannes 1973 Schlernflitzer
morandell erwin 1974
Palma Marc 2000 ASV welschnofen
PFEIFER MANUEL 1998 FANCLUB BÄR EISATH FLORIAN
Pichler Patrick 1991 Fanclub Karo Pichler
PICHLER FRANZ 1959 SKISCHULE JOCHGRIMM
Pilch Bartłomiej 1991 SRS Czantoria Ustron
Plank Silvano 1962 Team HMSELECTION
prinoth daniel 1979 ohne moos nix los
recla mauro 1956 squadra italiana medici sciatori
Reden Christoph 1973 Fanclub Hanna Schnarf
Reiter Jan 1994 UVEX SALOMON TEAM
Rieder Günther 1960
Rizzi Moreno 1975 Ski team
salerno alfredo 1957 Princysnow
Salinger Christian 1971 UVEX SALOMON TEAM
Santa Johannes 1986 Fanclub Karo Pichler
Sapelza Arthur 1973 Fanclub Hanna Schnarf
SCHIAVINA ANDREA 1984 US DOLOMITICA
Schnarf Peter 1979 Fanclub Hanna Schnarf
Schnarf Klaus 1978 Fanclub Hanna Schnarf
Schwalt David 1983 ASC Meran
Seracini Vittorio 1945 Maledetti Toscani
Siebert Stefan 1990 UVEX SALOMON TEAM
Silukov Petr 1993
Silva Piercarlo 1950 MAISEL SKI TEAM
stefanini stefano 1959 rtech ski team
steiner markus 1955
Taucer Giulio 1970 Porsche Sci Club
tempesti leonardo 1970 SIVAAOVOOOOOO!!!
Tinghi Andrea 1954 Porsche Sci Club
Tschager Michael 1985 Fanclub Bär - Florian Eisath
Tschager Karl 1973 Schlernflitzer
Untergassmair Klaus 1975 Fanclub Hanna Schnarf
Unterhauser Alois 1960 HARO TECH
Vikoler Kurt 1967 HARO TECH
Vilucchi Walter 1960 AS Lumaca...
Weissteiner Gerfrid 1977 Fanclub Hanna Schnarf
ZANON Luca 1971 MAISEL SKI TEAM
Zelger Oswald 1957 Fanclub Karo Pichler


KATEGORIE: FRAUEN

Nachname Vorname Jahrgang Mannschaft
Atz Franziska 1992 HARO TECH
BENCINI FRANCESCA BEATRICE 1954 MALEDETTI TOSCANI
Checcarelli Martina 1985 Maledetti toscani
Chiti Bettina 1966 Maledetti toscani
curioni marialuisa 1963
EISATH HAIDI 1978 FANCLUB BÄR EISATH FLORIAN
Fabro Hannah 1999 UVEX SALOMON TEAM
Gallmetzer Margareth 1995 Fanclub Karo Pichler
Karbon Paula 1979 Schlernflitzer
Magalini Annamaria 1971
menegatti Roberta 1976 MAISEL SKI TEAM
RIGONI STEFANIA 1985 US DOLOMITICA
Saletti Paola 1971 maledetti toscani
Santa Nicole 1976 Fanclub Karo Pichler
Stella Stefania 1968 Kisti Sion Noi Team
Tomat Gloria 1988 MAISEL SKI TEAM
WEISSENSTEINER MARION 1988 FANCLUB BÄR EISATH FLORIAN