Jetzt einschreiben!

Schreibt euch hier ein und macht mit bei der Auflage 2022 des 2 Horn Downhill.

Hier die diesjährigen Kategorien:
1951 und älter
1961-1952
1971-1962
1981-1972
1991-1982
2006-1992

Teilnehmer Männlich

ATZ CHRISTOPH
1995
OneMore
Amoretti Paolo
1963
OneMore
Andergassen Norbert
1967
Gasslbräu
Andrich Luca
1981
Kisti sion noi
Anegg Harald
1965
Eggen Extrem
Armani Davide
1984
Sci club Scaligero
BUFFATTI NICOLA
2006
SCI CLUB SCALIGERO
BULANTI RODOLFO
1967
CENTRO PORSCHE BOLZANO
Bachmann Klaus
1965
TEAM HARO TECH
Bergner Laurenz
1998
Maggi Ei Downhill Team
Bertold Matzneller
1968
Fanclub Karoline Pichler
Bonato Enrico
1963
Ski1Team
Bottacini Alberto
1973
Ski Club Verona
Bozzoli Roberto
1967
Moudneis
Breitel Sebastian
1998
Maggi Ei Downhill Team
Brenner Thomas
1967
Brenner Fabian
2014
Brognara Paolo
1964
Porsche
Brunner Michael
1989
FANCLUB KAROLINE PICHLER
COSTAZZA ETTORE
1942
Tuono
Casciaro Michele
1977
Centro Porsche Bolzano
Corcos David
1967
Maledetti toscani
DELVAI CHRISTIAN
1969
FANCLUB KAROLINE PICHLER
Da Rin Alessandro
2001
GSA GROLE
Darocca Theodor
1959
TEAM HARO TECH
Delago Norbert
1967
OneMore
Dipol Lorenzo
1988
Dialto
Dorfmann Patrick
1989
Heidis Kesselteam
Dorigo Daniel
1977
OneMore
Dragoni Roberto
1963
Sci club scaligero
EISATH GEORG
1957
FANCLUB KAROLINE PICHLER
Egger Georg
1964
Uvex Salomon Team
Eltrich Georg
1960
Wer später bremst ist schneller
Eltrich Schorsch
1960
Maggi Ei Downhill Team
Failla Giovanni
1952
Ski Club Verons
Fink Werner
1969
Gasslbräu
Fuzzy Davide
1974
OneMore
GADOTTI LORENZO
1969
rujoch
GIBITZ THOMAS
1971
FANCLUB KAROLINE PICHLER
GREGORI WOLFGANG
1965
FANCLUB KAROLINE PICHLER
Gabrielli Kristian
2004
Tuono
Gartner Robin
2979
Team - Gasselbräu
Gassebner Oskar
1960
A
Giovannone Davide
2001
One More
Giuliani Ruppert
1977
FANCLUB KAROLINE PICHLER
Gloter Fabio
1964
Maledetti Toscani
Gramola Massimo
1957
Sci Cai Conegliano
Gruber Max
1942
Sport Max
Gruber Patrick
1970
Sport Max
Gruschi Thomas
1992
Uvex Salomon Team
Gunsch Yanick
1997
Heidis Kesselteam
Haas Robert
1952
TEAM HARO TECH
Haas Markus
1981
TEAM HARO TECH
Haas Hannes
1985
TEAM HARO TECH
Haas Jürgen
1976
TEAM HARO TECH
Heel Werner
1982
Atomic Racing Team
Hofer Andreas
1967
ONEMORE
Hofer Daniel
1981
Hofer Racing
Holzknecht Norbert
1976
Uvex Salomon Team
Kalser Stefan
1971
TEAM HARO TECH
Kaufmann Leon
2002
ASV Welschnofen
Klotz Helmut
1994
Heidis Kesselteam
Klotz Siegmar
1987
Heidis Kesselteam
Kompatscher Christoph
1984
OneMore
KÖHL REINHARD
1962
FANCLUB KAROLINE PICHLER
Landtaler Christian
1966
OneMore
Lechner Helmut
1959
Uvex Salomon Team
Leibacher Kurt
1956
Maggi Ei Downhill Team
Loss Matteo
1982
Us Dolomitica
MARTINI GIOVANNI
1981
SIMS
MARTINI GIORGIO
1954
SIMS
MATZNELLER BERTOLD
1968
FANCLUB KAROLINE PICHLER
Maier Hansjörg
1979
TEAM HARO TECH
Marco Gabrielli
1981
Sgks Alto Adige
Marsoner Hannes
1982
TEAM HARO TECH
Marsoner Markus
1975
TEAM HARO TECH
Mayrhofer Hubert
1969
Gasslbräu
Moreno Rizzi Moreno
1975
Tuono
Mölgg Michael
1990
Sport Laurin Team
Naeckler Erich
1961
Sport Laurin Team
Nicolis Eugenio
1963
Ski Club Verona
PASQUALIN FRANCO
1962
sci club scaligero
Pernstich Wolfgang
1965
TEAM HARO TECH
Pfitscher Klaus
1960
TEAM HARO TECH
Piazza Gianluca
1971
onemore
Piazzi Luca
2002
A
Pichler Klaus
1970
Skischuhle Jochgrimm
Pichler Franz
1959
OneMore
Picin Roberto
1959
Centro Porsche Bolzano
Picotti Matteo
1986
Sci Club Scaligero
Piva Paolo
1966
sci club scaligero
Pixner Ewald
1977
Heidis kesslteam
RAINER ARTHUR
1980
FANCLUB KAROLINE PICHLER
RIEGLER MICHAEL
1984
FANCLUB KAROLINE PICHLER
Rabensteiner Oskar
1966
Hofer Racing
Raffl Günther
1973
Ricchini Marco
1979
OneMore
Rieder Guenther
1960
Schlernflitzer
Rolando Mauro
1958
Valchiusella
Runggaldier Stefan
1963
SC Gröden
SINN ROBERT
1971
FANCLUB KAROLINE PICHLER
Salerno Alfredo
1957
Ski Club Verona
Salinger Christian
1971
Uvex Salomon Team
Schiavina Andrea
1984
Schluderbacher Christoph
1970
TEAM HARO TECH
Schoenweger Artur
1969
OneMore
Seiwald Stefan
1982
Speed Team Gsies
Seiwald Martin
1980
Renn Speed Team Gsies
Stimpfl Elmar
1973
OneMore
Stofner Stefan
1984
Sarnarbluet
Tarolli Pietro
1964
Centro Porsce Bolzano
Torggler Luis
1965
Gasslbräu
Vanz Alessandro
1980
kisti sion noi
Xaiz Gilberto
1983
Kisti sion noi
ZELGER OSWALD
1957
FANCLUB KAROLINE PICHLER
Zeni Sergio
1949
Cornacci
Zuech Dominik
1996
Heidis Kesselteam
Zöschg Alexander
1987
Heidis Kesselteam
markus steiner
1955
/////__

Teilnehmer Weiblich

Breitenberger Eva
2004
Heidis Kesselteam
Delago Nicole
1996
OneMore
Delago Nadia
1997
OneMore
Fontana Antonella
1961
Sci Cai Conegliano
Gasslitter Verena
1996
Heidis Kesselteam
Gufler Edith
1970
Heidis Kesselteam
Haas Nicole
1986
TEAM HARO TECH
MAGALINI ANNAMARIA
1971
sci club Alto Mincio
Näckler Anna
1995
Sport Laurin Team
PASQUALIN ELISABETTA
2005
SCI CLUB SCALIGERO
PICHLER KAROLINE
1994
FANCLUB KAROLINE PICHLER
POLI FRANCESCA
1969
SCI CLUB SCALIGERO
Pedron Annarita
1959
Centro Porsche Bolzano
Perathoner Priska
1965
SC Gröden
Rigatti di grazia Amelia
2002
Tuono
Rigoni Stefania
1985
Sci Club Scaligero
Rottonara Giusy
1987
Kisti sion noi
Rottonara Giusy
1987
Schnarf Hanna
1984
Heidis Kesselteam
Schöpf Marie Theres
1993
Uvex Salomon Team
Stella Stefania
1968
Kisti sion noi
Stuffer Verena
1984
Heidis Kesselteam
Vadagnini Sofia
2003
Tuono
WEISSENSTEINER MARION
1988
FANCLUB KAROLINE PICHLER
WordPress Cookie Hinweis von Real Cookie Banner